Ranked Property Prospects in Florida

What you get: a small, ranked property research queue for proactive prospecting. In Florida, the latest certified public snapshot contains 988,646 records ranked 3 to 5 stars. These are not agent referrals, portal inquiries, appointments, or homeowners asking to sell.
5,579,607records included in the certified snapshot
988,646certified snapshot records ranked 3–5★
312,229certified snapshot records ranked 4–5★
73,687certified snapshot records ranked 5★

I am taking 100 subscribers out of more than 100,000 licensed agents in North Carolina and Florida, then I close signups. Taste is $10 one time for 20 homeowners in one ZIP, ranked and exclusive to you, and a second ZIP is optional.

Introductory rates: Taste $10 once, Starter $29 a month, Pro $49 a month.

Get 20 homeowners in your ZIP for $10

Highest-ranked ZIP markets

Counts below reflect the latest certified public snapshot. They can change after the next certified refresh; assignable inventory is checked separately.

34787 · 22,581 ranked 3–5★34786 · 11,415 ranked 3–5★32828 · 10,563 ranked 3–5★33155 · 8,583 ranked 3–5★33023 · 8,453 ranked 3–5★32712 · 8,248 ranked 3–5★32832 · 7,926 ranked 3–5★33024 · 7,736 ranked 3–5★32825 · 7,661 ranked 3–5★33165 · 7,605 ranked 3–5★33312 · 7,249 ranked 3–5★32806 · 7,191 ranked 3–5★32789 · 7,181 ranked 3–5★32824 · 7,158 ranked 3–5★34761 · 6,961 ranked 3–5★34747 · 6,630 ranked 3–5★32819 · 6,543 ranked 3–5★32837 · 6,530 ranked 3–5★32459 · 6,384 ranked 3–5★33311 · 6,062 ranked 3–5★33134 · 5,991 ranked 3–5★33064 · 5,978 ranked 3–5★32836 · 5,862 ranked 3–5★32812 · 5,795 ranked 3–5★32803 · 5,769 ranked 3–5★

Top counties in the certified snapshot

CountyRecords3–5★4–5★5★
Orange330,310206,20628,8430
Broward380,266162,898106,29241,144
Miami-Dade374,313122,2633,2220
Hillsborough328,560105,14680,50932,543
Palm Beach365,18543,28912,6150
Pinellas242,60340,3316,3960
Collier104,55137,24213,1660
Hernando67,19920,6051,3210
Duval282,73419,5251,1440
Osceola130,04719,1565,8450

What an agent does after receiving the list

1. Start with the highest-ranked property and review why it ranked. 2. Verify the current owner, property status, address, and material facts. 3. Find or confirm contact data through an appropriate source. 4. Apply brokerage, DNC, consent, Fair Housing, and channel rules. 5. Make truthful cold outreach and track the outcome. SellerSignal supplies the starting queue; the agent earns the conversation.

Compare SellerSignal with agent referrals and portal inquiries →

Get 20 homeowners in your ZIP for $10

More SellerSignal markets

ZIP directoryNorth CarolinaCharlotteRaleighMiamiOrlando

Fair questions

How many property records are ranked in Florida?

The latest certified public snapshot contains 988,646 property records at 3–5 stars, including 312,229 at 4–5 stars and 73,687 at 5 stars. Assignable inventory is verified separately.

Is this an agent referral or online portal inquiry?

No. An agent referral introduces a person through another professional. A portal inquiry begins when a consumer submits a form or asks for information. SellerSignal begins with a property record selected for research; no owner inquiry or intent is implied.

How do I work a SellerSignal property?

Review why it ranked, verify the owner and property facts, obtain contact information from an appropriate source if needed, apply brokerage and outreach rules, make truthful cold outreach, and track the result.

What does per-property exclusivity mean?

An assigned property is not assigned or sold to another SellerSignal customer. This is not an exclusive ZIP, referral relationship, or listing agreement.

How does SellerSignal scoring work?

The ranking combines available property, ownership, tenure, value, market, and jurisdictional indicators. A score prioritizes research; it does not guarantee a sale.

What does SellerSignal cost?

Taste is $10 one time for 20 homeowners in one ZIP, ranked and exclusive to you, and a second ZIP is optional. Starter is $29 per month for 100 homeowners across 3 ZIPs. Pro is $49 per month for 200 homeowners across 5 to 10 ZIPs. 1 to 10 of every 100 become a client. My guarantee: log your calls on at least half of them within 30 days, and if none becomes a client, one click brings your money back. Eligible inventory is required.